bandeauEGC2021

Conférence > Comité de programme

 

 

 

Président

  •  Vincent Lemaire, Orange Labs (France)

Comité

  • Nathalie Abadie - IGN / COGIT
  • Amine Aït Younes - CreSTIC
  • Jacky Akoka - CEDRIC-CNAM & IMT-TEM
  • Robin Allesiardo - Solocal
  • Baghdad Atmani - Computer Science Laboratory of Oran (LIO). Oran 1 University
  • Hanane Azzag - Laboratoire d'Informatique de l'Université de Paris-Nord
  • Hanene Azzag - LIPN
  • Jean-Paul Barthès - UTC
  • Nicolas Béchet - IRISA
  • Sadok Ben Yahia - Faculty of Sciences Tunis
  • Khalid Benabdeslem - LIRIS Laboratory Claude Bernard University of Lyon I France
  • Nadjia Benblidia - Université Saad Dahlab de Blida
  • Anes Bendimerad - LIRIS
  • Fadila Bentayeb - ERIC Lab Lyon University
  • Fadila Bentayeb - ERIC Lab Lyon University
  • Giuseppe Berio - Université de Bretagne Sud and IRISA UMR 6074
  • Marc Bertin - Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1
  • Sandro Bimonte - irstea
  • Alexandre Blansché - Université de Lorraine - LORIA
  • Gianluca Bontempi - Université Libre de Bruxelles
  • Amel Borgi - ISI / LIPAH Université de Tunis El Manar
  • Cecile Bothorel - IMT Atlantique
  • Fatma Bouali - Lille 2 University
  • Lydia Boudjeloud-Assala - LORIA
  • Lydia Boudjeloud-Assala - LORIA - UMR5703
  • Doulkifli Boukraa - University of Jijel
  • Ahmed Bounekkar - Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1
  • Omar Boussaid - ERIC Lab Lyon University
  • Omar Boussaid - ERIC Laboratory
  • Agnès Braud - University of Strasbourg
  • Paula Brito - University of Porto
  • Pierrick Bruneau - Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
  • Patrice Buche - INRA
  • Olivier Caelen - Data science team Orange Belgium
  • Peggy Cellier - IRISA/INSA Rennes
  • Yoan Chabot - Orange Labs
  • Thierry Charnois - LIPN CNRS University of PARIS 13
  • Guillaume Cleuziou - LIFO (Laboratoire d'Informatique Fondamentale d'Orléans)
  • Martine Collard - University of French West Indies
  • Camelia Constantin - LIP6 University of Paris 6
  • Bruno Cremilleux - Universite de Caen Normandie
  • Jérôme Darmont - ERIC Lab Lyon University
  • Jérôme Darmont - Université de Lyon
  • Jérôme David - INRIA
  • Francisco De A. T. De Carvalho - Centro de Informatica - CIn/UFPE
  • Cyril de Runz - LIFAT Université de Tours
  • Sylvie Despres - Laboratoire d'Informatique Médicale et de BIOinformatique (LIM&BIO)
  • Laurent d'Orazio - Univ Rennes CNRS IRISA
  • Elias Egho - Orange Labs
  • Rim Faiz - IHEC University of Carthage
  • Francoise Fessant - France telecom R&D
  • Frédéric Flouvat - Universiy of New Caledonia
  • Francoise Fogelman-Soulié - Tianjin University - School of Computer Software
  • Germain Forestier - Université de Haute Alsace
  • Esther Galbrun - University of Eastern FInland
  • Jean-Gabriel Ganascia - Pierre and Marie Curie University - LIP6
  • Pierre Gancarski - ICUBE - Université de Strasbourg
  • Dominique Gay - Université de La Réunion
  • Alain Gély - LITA Université Lorraine Metz
  • Francois Goasdoue - Univ. Rennes 1
  • Cédric Gouy-Pailler - CEA
  • Adrien Guille - ERIC Lyon 2 EA 3083 Université de Lyon
  • Christiane Guinot - Université François Rabelais de Tours
  • Thomas Guyet - Institut Agro/UMR 6074 IRISA
  • Fayçal Hamdi - CEDRIC - Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers
  • Mounira Harzallah - LS2N
  • Georges Hebrail - EDF Lab Saclay IRT SystemX
  • Gilles Hubert - IRIT
  • Dino Ienco - IRSTEA
  • Abdessamad Imine - LORIA
  • Fabrice Jouanot - Grenoble University
  • Mehdi Kaytoue - Infologic
  • Zoubida Kedad - University of Versailles
  • Ali Khenchaf - Lab-Sticc ENSTA Bretagne
  • Dimitrios Kotzinos - Université de Cergy-Pontoise
  • Camille Kurtz - Université de Paris
  • Nicolas Labroche - Universite François-Rabelais Tours
  • Nicolas Lachiche - University of Strasbourg
  • Frederique Laforest - Laboratoire d'Informatique en Image et Système d'Information UMR CNRS 5205
  • Christine Largeron - Université de Lyon
  • Anne Laurent - LIRMM - UM
  • Florence Le Ber - icube
  • Mustapha Lebbah - Université Paris 13 LIPN-CNRS
  • Sébastien Lefèvre - Université de Bretagne Sud
  • Maxime Lefrançois - MINES Saint-Etienne
  • Vincent Lemaire - Orange
  • Vincent Lemaire - Orange Labs - Equipe Profiling et Data Mining
  • Philippe Leray - LINA/DUKe - Nantes University
  • Marie-Jeanne Lesot - LIP6 - UPMC
  • Stephane Loiseau - leria
  • Sabine Loudcher - Laboratoire ERIC Université Lyon 2
  • Sofian Maabout - LaBRI. University of Bordeaux
  • Sofian Maabout - LaBRI. University of Bordeaux
  • Mondher Maddouri - Unité de Recherche en Programmation Algorithmique et Heuristiques - URPAH Faculté des Sciences de Gafsa Tunisie
  • Simon Malinowski - IRISA Univ. of Rennes 1
  • Claudia Marinica - Polytech Nantes LS2N
  • Claudia Marinica - Polytech Nantes LS2N
  • Beatrice Markhoff - LI - Université François Rabelais Tours
  • Christophe Marsala - Universite Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6
  • Arnaud Martin - Université de Rennes1 / IRISA
  • Arnaud Martin - Université de Rennes1 / IRISA
  • Florent Masseglia - INRIA
  • Florent Masseglia - Inria
  • Florent Masseglia - INRIA
  • Engelbert Mephu Nguifo - University Clermont Auvergne - LIMOS - CNRS
  • Zoltan Miklos - University of Rennes 1
  • Rokia Missaoui - LARIM UQO
  • Boughanem Mohand - IRIT University Paul Sabatier Toulouse
  • Fabrice Muhlenbach - Laboratoire Hubert-Curien - Université de Saint-Étienne
  • Amedeo Napoli - LORIA Nancy (CNRS - Inria - Université de Lorraine) France
  • Elsa Negre - Université Paris-Dauphine LAMSADE
  • Benjamin Nguyen - INSA Centre Val de Loire
  • Ndèye Niang - CNAM
  • Damien Nouvel - INaLCO
  • Teste Olivier - IRIT
  • Benoit Otjacques - Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
  • André Peninou - IRIT
  • Frédéric Pennerath - CentraleSupélec
  • Fabien Picarougne - LINA University of Nantes
  • Bruno Pinaud - Université de Bordeaux CNRS UMR 5800 LaBRI
  • Bruno Pinaud - Université de Bordeaux CNRS UMR 5800 LaBRI
  • Suzanne Pinson - Université Paris-Dauphine
  • Marc Plantevit - LIRIS - Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1
  • Pascal Poncelet - LIRMM Montpellier
  • Philippe Preux - INRIA LIFL Université de Lille
  • Cédric Pruski - Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
  • Gianluca Quercini - CentraleSupélec - LRI
  • Cyril Ray - Arts et Metiers Institute of Technology Ecole Navale IRENav
  • François Rioult - GREYC CNRS UMR6072 - Université de Caen
  • Mathieu Roche - Cirad TETIS
  • Christophe Roche - Université Savoie Mont-Blanc - Condillac
  • Lina Maria Rojas-Barahona - Orange-Labs
  • Marie-Christine Rousset - University of Grenoble Alpes
  • Catherine Roussey - INRAE
  • Celine Rouveirol - LIPN Universit Paris 13
  • Fatiha Saïs - LRI ( Paris Sud University &CNRS8623) Paris Saclay University
  • Christian Sallaberry - University of Pau et Pays de l'Adour
  • Lucile Sautot - AgroParisTech (Dép. SIAFEE UMR TETIS)
  • Florence Sedes - IRIT
  • Florence Sedes - Université Paul Sabatier - Toulouse III
  • Nazha Selmaoui-Folcher - University of New Caledonia
  • Dan Simovici - University of Massachusetts Boston
  • Samira Si-Said Cherfi - CEDRIC - Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers
  • Malika Smail-Tabbone - University of Lorraine
  • Arnaud Soulet - Université François Rabelais Tours
  • Erick Stattner - LAMIA Laboratory University of the French West Indies
  • Thomas Tamisier - Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
  • Maguelonne Teisseire - Irstea - UMR Tetis
  • Alexandre Termier - Université de Rennes 1
  • Virginie Thion - Université Rennes 1 / ENSSAT IRISA
  • Christophe Thovex - French-Mexican Laboratory of Informatics and Automatic Control (LAFMIA - UMI CNRS 3175)
  • Fabien Torre - Université de Lille
  • Ronan Tournier - IRIT
  • Nicolas Turenne - INRA UPEM
  • Federico Ulliana - Université de Montpellier
  • Julien Velcin - ERIC Lyon 2 EA 3083 Université de Lyon
  • Gilles Venturini - LI Université François Rabelais Tours
  • Nicole Vincent - Universite de Paris
  • Christel Vrain - LIFO - university of Orléans
  • Haifa Zargayouna - University Paris 13
Personnes connectées : 1 Flux RSS